Klassenleiter/innen
Klasse | Vorname | Name | Tag | Uhrzeit | |
5a | Thomas | Fischer | Freitag | 09:45 bis 10:30 Uhr | |
5b | Petra | Ziegler | Montag | 09:45 bis 10:30 Uhr | |
5c | Margret | O’Connor | Mittwoch | 12:15 bis 13:00 Uhr | |
6a | Jana | Deißler | Donnerstag | 08:00 bis 08:45 Uhr | |
6b | Verena | Landsleitner | Freitag | 08:45 bis 09.30 Uhr | |
6cG | Kerstin | Schneyer | Montag | 10:30 bis 11:15 Uhr | |
7a | Zümrüt | Yilmaz | Montag | 09:45 bis 10:30 Uhr | |
7b | Katja | Weyer | Donnerstag | 11:30 bis 12:15 Uhr | |
7cM | Johanna | Schmid | Donnerstag | 11:30 bis 12:15 Uhr | |
8a | Eva | Scheuplein | Mittwoch | 08:00 bis 08:45 Uhr | |
8b | Peter | Stanzel | Dienstag | 11:30 bis 12:15 Uhr | |
8cM | Bianca | Englisch | Donnerstag | 09:45 bis 10:30 Uhr | |
9a | Klemens | Enders | Mittwoch | 08:45 bis 09:30 Uhr | |
9b | Ulrike | Ritter | Mittwoch | 08:45 bis 09:30 Uhr | |
9cM | Olaf | Erhard | Mittwoch | 08:45 bis 09:30 Uhr | |
10aM | Andrea | Ziegler | Freitag | 09:45 bis 10:30 Uhr | |
V1 | Simone | Büttner | Mittwoch | 09.45 bis 10.30 Uhr | |
V2 | Silke | Patermann | Donnerstag | 08:45 bis 09:30 Uhr | |
DK | Stefanie | Elbers | Donnnerstag | 11:30 bis 12:15 Uhr |
weitere Lehrkräfte
Lehrkraft | Tag | Uhrzeit |
Rothaug, Walter, Rektor | nach Vereinbarung | |
Zimmermann, Stephan, Konrektor | nach Vereinbarung | |
Alquattasch, Saleh | nach Vereinbarung | |
Damovsky, Ruth | nach Vereinbarung | |
Erhard, Emma | nach Vereinbarung | |
Gehring, Valeska | nach Vereinbarung | |
Hoch, Raphael | nach Vereinbarung | |
Hofbauer, Judith | nach Vereinbarung | |
Kahlert, Jana | nach Vereinbarung | |
Klein, Norbert | nach Vereinbarung | |
Klug, Anja | nach Vereinbarung | |
Kowalski, Ramona | nach Vereinbarung | |
Mauer, Stefanie | nach Vereinbarung | |
Maiwald, Clara | nach Vereinbarung | |
Müller, Martina | nach Vereinbarung | |
Rippl, Nathalie (ev) | nach Vereinbarung | |
Rotkopf, Maximilian | nach Vereinbarung | |
Sauerbier, Sabine | nach Vereinbarung | |
Silke Elzenbeck, Schulsozialarbeit | nach Vereinbarung |